Passive Wave Division Multiplexer, LC-PC connectors, No Power Required

Price
$6,332.66CAD
Stock
Out of Stock

Documentation

Similar SKUs

WDP8A-L
WDP8A-L
Passive Wavelength Division Multiplexer
Patton Electronics
$3,642.39CAD
Out of Stock
Passive Wave Division Multiplexer, LC-PC connectors, No Power Required (1470nm - 1610nm Aggregate)
CL1101E/L/P/RJ45/EUI
CL1101E/L/P/RJ45/EUI
High Speed Ethernet Extenders
Patton Electronics
$632.63CAD
Out of Stock
Industrial CopperLink PoE Line Power Local Extender; 1x 10/100; RJ45 Line; 100-240VAC
CL1101/L/P/BNC/EUI
CL1101/L/P/BNC/EUI
CopperLink CL1100 PoE Ethernet Extender
Patton Electronics
$387.49CAD
Out of Stock
CopperLink PoE Line Power Extender; 1x 10/100; BNC Line; 100-240VAC
CL1101E/L/P/BNC/EUI
CL1101E/L/P/BNC/EUI
High Speed Ethernet Extenders
Patton Electronics
$632.63CAD
Out of Stock
Industrial CopperLink PoE Line Power Local Extender; 1x 10/100; BNC Line; 100-240VAC
CL1101/L/P/RJ45/EUI
CL1101/L/P/RJ45/EUI
CopperLink CL1100 PoE Ethernet Extender
Patton Electronics
$387.49CAD
Out of Stock
CopperLink PoE Line Power Extender; 1x 10/100; RJ45 Line; 100-240VAC
CL1311R/L/CC/EUI
CL1311R/L/CC/EUI
Industrial Grade, Long Range Ethernet Extender
Patton Electronics
$1,170.05CAD
Out of Stock
Ruggedized 5.7 Mbps CopperLink Ethernet Extender (Local); Conformal Coated; 1 x10/100; -40 to 85C; 100-240VAC
CL1324R/L/DC
CL1324R/L/DC
Industrial Grade, Long Range Ethernet Extender
Patton Electronics
$1,102.81CAD
Out of Stock
CopperLink Ruggedized Long Range Ethernet Extender (Pre-Config Local); 2 pair; 4 x10/100; -40 to 85C; ; internal +12 to +48VDC
CL1324R/L/EUI
CL1324R/L/EUI
Industrial Grade, Long Range Ethernet Extender
Patton Electronics
$1,102.81CAD
Out of Stock
CopperLink Ruggedized Long Range Ethernet Extender (Pre-Config Local); 2 pair; 4 x10/100; -40 to 85C; external 100-240VAC
Show More