Images are representations only.

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches

Brand: Westermo
Does not ship to Virginia, United States
The Westermo range of unmanaged industrial Ethernet switches are designed for use in such demanding applications as railways, water treatment, substation automation, roads and tunnels, as well as factory automation, IP surveillance and building automation systems (BMS). Their unmanaged industrial Ethernet switches ensure maintaining your network is made easy.
show more
The Westermo range of unmanaged industrial Ethernet switches are designed for use in such demanding applications as railways, water treatment, substation automation, roads and tunnels, as well as factory automation, IP surveillance and building automation systems (BMS). Their unmanaged industrial Ethernet switches ensure maintaining your network is made easy.
7 models matching criteria
SDI-550 show more
5-port Ethernet Switch
1 In Stock
$248.63CAD
Does not ship to Virginia, United States
QBja/SkuImages/c16442f9-ad4c-4d83-a629-cf7eeb99f69d/westermo-pp-sandcat-2305-t5-lv-default-left.png
Unmanaged 100Mbit Ethernet Switches 5xRJ-45
Out of Stock
$307.37CAD
Does not ship to Virginia, United States
QBja/SkuImages/f7d51cdf-73db-4076-86a0-3317d3d3b001/westermo-pp-sandcat-2305-f1-xm-lv-default-left.png
Unmanaged 100Mbit Ethernet Switches 1xFibre Multimode 2km, 4xRJ-45
Out of Stock
$562.83CAD
Does not ship to Virginia, United States
westermo_pp_sdw-550_default-left.jpg
SDW-550
5 - 7 weeks
$586.05CAD
Does not ship to Virginia, United States
QBja/SkuImages/8da80a86-2e45-4e49-8cd5-d632a3351f49/westermo-pp-sandcat-2305-f1-xm-lv-default-left.png
Unmanaged 100Mbit Ethernet Switches 1xFibre Singlemode 30km, 4xRJ-45
Out of Stock
$696.71CAD
Does not ship to Virginia, United States
westermo_pp_sdw-550_default-left.jpg
Port Options: 5-Port 1Gbit
5 - 7 weeks
$885.23CAD
Does not ship to Virginia, United States
westermo_pp_sdw-541-f1g-t4g-front.jpg
SDW-541-F1G-T4G show more
Industrial Ethernet 5-port Gigabit Switch
  • Flexible SFP transceiver design
  • 4 x 100 Mbit/s Base T or 1 Gbit/s ports
  • 1x SFP, 100 Mbit/s or 1 Gbit/s, transceivers LC connectors
5 - 7 weeks
$989.05CAD
Does not ship to Virginia, United States