Images are representations only.

GSLC10-LX

Part Number: 1100-0141 Brand: Westermo

GSLC10-LX SFP transceiver

Price
$310.00USD
$290.00USD
Stock
5 In Stock
Singlemode
1000Mbits
10KM
10.5dB
1310/1310nm
–40 to +85°C (–40 to +185°F)
show more
Singlemode
1000Mbits
10KM
10.5dB
1310/1310nm
–40 to +85°C (–40 to +185°F)