Industrial Din-rail Managed Switch

Brand: Korenix Technology Co., Ltd

Korenix offers a wide product range including unmanaged, managed, PoE and specific switch for electric field, railway and ITS.
To fulfill harsh environments with vibrations and electrical noise, we enable to provide high quality switches with industrial certificates such as Heavy Industrial, IEC 61850-3, EN50155, NEMA TS2 etc.
In addition, managed switches provide a friendly management interface, comprehensive security and Korenix patent MSR to assist you to reduce recovery time and secure your network.

Industrial Managed Switches are available for Power Substations (IEC61850), Gigabit, and in 8, 9, 10, 12 or 20 ports.

22 models matching criteria
F00N4508000006
8-port Managed Ethernet Rail-Switch
Out of Stock
$420.00USD
Does not ship to US
F00N4508500003
8-port Managed Ethernet Rail-Switch , -40-75°C
Out of Stock
$440.00USD
Does not ship to US
F00N4508110A00
6TX + 2FX multimode Managed Ethernet Rail Switch
Out of Stock
$510.00USD
Does not ship to US
F00N4508610A03
6TX + 2FX multimode Managed Ethernet Rail Switch, -40-75°C
Out of Stock
$520.00USD
Does not ship to US
F00N4508210311
6TX + 2FX singlemode Managed Ethernet Rail Switch
Out of Stock
$530.00USD
Does not ship to US
F00N4508710303
6TX + 2FX singlemode Managed Ethernet Rail Switch, -40-75°C
Out of Stock
$540.00USD
Does not ship to US
F00N4510000005
7+3 SFP port Managed Ethernet Rail-Switch
Out of Stock
$570.00USD
Does not ship to US
F00N4510540004
7+3 SFP port Managed Ethernet Rail-Switch, -40-75°C
Out of Stock
$580.00USD
Does not ship to US
F00N4508300008
8-port Managed Ethernet Switch for Power substation ,-40~75°C
Out of Stock
$600.00USD
Does not ship to US
F00N4508310A04
6TX + 2FX multimode Managed Switch for Power substation , -25~70°C
Out of Stock
$630.00USD
Does not ship to US

Show More