Images are representations only.

1100-0141

Series: GSLC10-LX Brand: Westermo

GSLC10-LX SFP transceiver

Price
$421.99CAD
$394.76CAD
Stock
5 In Stock
Does not ship to VA, United States
Description
Singlemode
1000Mbits
10KM
10.5dB
1310/1310nm
–40 to +85°C (–40 to +185°F)
Singlemode
1000Mbits
10KM
10.5dB
1310/1310nm
–40 to +85°C (–40 to +185°F)