Images are representations only.

SDW-541-F1G-T4G

Price
$989.55CAD
Stock
5 - 7 weeks
Does not ship to United States
Description
Industrial Ethernet 5-port Gigabit Switch
  • Flexible SFP transceiver design
  • 4 x 100 Mbit/s Base T or 1 Gbit/s ports
  • 1x SFP, 100 Mbit/s or 1 Gbit/s, transceivers LC connectors
Industrial Ethernet 5-port Gigabit Switch
  • Flexible SFP transceiver design
  • 4 x 100 Mbit/s Base T or 1 Gbit/s ports
  • 1x SFP, 100 Mbit/s or 1 Gbit/s, transceivers LC connectors