Images are representations only.

MCL2

Part Number: 1100-0131 Brand: Westermo

MCL2 SFP Transceiver

Price
$102.50CAD
$86.31CAD
Stock
2 In Stock
Does not ship to United States
Data Rate:100Base
Wavelength: 1310nm
Distance: 2km
Connector: Dual LC
Fiber Type: Multimode
Operating Temperature: 0~70 C
DOM Supported: Yes
show more
Data Rate:100Base
Wavelength: 1310nm
Distance: 2km
Connector: Dual LC
Fiber Type: Multimode
Operating Temperature: 0~70 C
DOM Supported: Yes